REWARI to BHARUCH JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
Mon Tue Thu Sat
RE
10:52
BH
03:57
1043 Km
17h 05m
222452
CDG BDTS EXPRESS
Wed Sun
RE
11:37
BH
04:09
956 Km
16h 32m
322950
DEE BDTS SF EXP
Thu
RE
17:50
BH
12:13
956 Km
18h 23m
  • Rewari Bharuch Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and BHARUCH JN (BH).
  • Departure time of 12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH at REWARI is 10:52. Its arrival time at BHARUCH JN is 03:57. It covers total distance of 1043 kilometer in 17h 05m.
  • Departure time of 22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS at REWARI is 11:37. Its arrival time at BHARUCH JN is 04:09. It covers total distance of 956 kilometer in 16h 32m.
  • Departure time of 22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP at REWARI is 17:50. Its arrival time at BHARUCH JN is 12:13. It covers total distance of 956 kilometer in 18h 23m.