REWARI to BIJAINAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119610
HW UDZ EXP
Wed Sat Mon
RE
03:20
BJNR
11:03
424 Km
07h 43m
219602
NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Tue
RE
15:22
BJNR
22:56
424 Km
07h 34m
312981
CHETAK EXP
Daily
RE
21:07
BJNR
03:10
360 Km
06h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109302[cancelled]
DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
RE
16:47
BJNR
00:25
425 Km
07h 38m
204972[cancelled]
JAT UDZ GARIBRATH SPL
Thu
RE
21:15
BJNR
05:08
425 Km
07h 53m
  • Rewari Bijainagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and BIJAINAGAR (BJNR).
  • Departure time of 19610 HW UDZ EXP at REWARI is 03:20. Its arrival time at BIJAINAGAR is 11:03. It covers total distance of 424 kilometer in 07h 43m.
  • Departure time of 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS at REWARI is 15:22. Its arrival time at BIJAINAGAR is 22:56. It covers total distance of 424 kilometer in 07h 34m.
  • Departure time of 09302 DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL at REWARI is 16:47. Its arrival time at BIJAINAGAR is 00:25. It covers total distance of 425 kilometer in 07h 38m.