REWARI to BIKANER JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112457
DEE BKN S F EXP
Daily
RE
01:08
BKN
07:30
384 Km
06h 22m
254789
RE BKN PASSENGER
Daily
RE
04:50
BKN
13:20
384 Km
08h 30m
322472
DEE BKN SF EXP
Daily
RE
10:25
BKN
16:35
384 Km
06h 10m
412371
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Tue
RE
12:38
BKN
18:20
385 Km
05h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104736[cancelled]
HW BKN EXP. SPL
Sun
RE
03:20
BKN
09:25
379 Km
06h 05m
  • Rewari Bikaner Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and BIKANER JN (BKN).
  • Departure time of 12457 DEE BKN S F EXP at REWARI is 01:08. Its arrival time at BIKANER JN is 07:30. It covers total distance of 384 kilometer in 06h 22m.
  • Departure time of 04736 HW - BKN EXP. SPL at REWARI is 03:20. Its arrival time at BIKANER JN is 09:25. It covers total distance of 379 kilometer in 06h 05m.
  • Departure time of 54789 RE BKN PASSENGER at REWARI is 04:50. Its arrival time at BIKANER JN is 13:20. It covers total distance of 384 kilometer in 08h 30m.