REWARI to BOJAWAS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154789
RE BKN PASSENGER
Daily
RE
04:50
BJWS
05:37
43 Km
00h 47m
254309
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
RE
08:15
BJWS
09:02
44 Km
00h 47m
354809
RE JU PASS
Daily
RE
13:00
BJWS
13:52
43 Km
00h 52m
459730
RE SIKR PASSENGER
Daily
RE
14:50
BJWS
15:37
43 Km
00h 47m
554315
RE HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP
Daily
RE
20:30
BJWS
21:17
43 Km
00h 47m
654768
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
RE
21:00
BJWS
21:53
43 Km
00h 53m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159723[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
07:15
BJWS
08:05
43 Km
00h 50m
274845[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
07:30
BJWS
08:19
43 Km
00h 49m
359725[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
19:10
BJWS
19:59
43 Km
00h 49m
474847[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
19:25
BJWS
20:13
43 Km
00h 48m
554011[cancelled]
TKJ SDLP PASSENGER
Daily
RE
21:00
BJWS
21:53
43 Km
00h 53m
  • Rewari Bojawas Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and BOJAWAS (BJWS).
  • Departure time of 54789 RE BKN PASSENGER at REWARI is 04:50. Its arrival time at BOJAWAS is 05:37. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 47m.
  • Departure time of 59723 RE-SDLP-HSR PASS at REWARI is 07:15. Its arrival time at BOJAWAS is 08:05. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS at REWARI is 07:30. Its arrival time at BOJAWAS is 08:19. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 49m.