REWARI to CHARAUD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154309
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
RE
08:15
CRW
13:09
193 Km
04h 54m
254315
RE HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP
Daily
RE
20:30
CRW
01:06
193 Km
04h 36m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159723[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
07:15
CRW
12:09
193 Km
04h 54m
274845[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
07:30
CRW
12:09
193 Km
04h 39m
359725[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
19:10
CRW
23:43
193 Km
04h 33m
474847[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
19:25
CRW
23:48
193 Km
04h 23m
  • Rewari Charaud Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and CHARAUD (CRW).
  • Departure time of 59723 RE-SDLP-HSR PASS at REWARI is 07:15. Its arrival time at CHARAUD is 12:09. It covers total distance of 193 kilometer in 04h 54m.
  • Departure time of 74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS at REWARI is 07:30. Its arrival time at CHARAUD is 12:09. It covers total distance of 193 kilometer in 04h 39m.