RISHIKUND to BHAGALPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153416
JMP SBG PASS
Daily
RIKD
07:46
BGP
09:08
45 Km
01h 22m
253408
JMP RPH PASSENGER
Daily
RIKD
12:44
BGP
14:11
45 Km
01h 27m
353432
JMP SBG PASSENGER
Daily
RIKD
15:47
BGP
17:09
45 Km
01h 22m
453498
JMP BGP PASSENGER
Daily
RIKD
19:15
BGP
21:05
45 Km
01h 50m
  • Rishikund Bhagalpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RISHIKUND (RIKD) and BHAGALPUR (BGP).
  • Departure time of 53416 JMP-SBG PASS at RISHIKUND is 07:46. Its arrival time at BHAGALPUR is 09:08. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 22m.
  • Departure time of 53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER at RISHIKUND is 12:44. Its arrival time at BHAGALPUR is 14:11. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 27m.
  • Departure time of 53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER at RISHIKUND is 15:47. Its arrival time at BHAGALPUR is 17:09. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 22m.