RMNA ALBEL SNGH to BHATINDA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174986
FKA BTI DMU
Daily
RLS
05:02
BTI
05:50
34 Km
00h 48m
254562
FZR BTI PASS.
Daily
RLS
07:55
BTI
09:05
34 Km
01h 10m
354783
FKA RE PASSENGER
Daily
RLS
11:03
BTI
12:10
34 Km
01h 07m
454642
FZR DLI PASS.
Daily
RLS
12:28
BTI
13:55
34 Km
01h 27m
554046
FZR JHI PASS
Daily
RLS
15:37
BTI
16:45
34 Km
01h 08m
674988
FKA BTI DMU
Daily
RLS
18:19
BTI
19:30
34 Km
01h 11m
754564
FZR BTI PASS.
Daily
RLS
18:49
BTI
20:00
34 Km
01h 11m
  • Rmna Albel Sngh Bhatinda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between RMNA ALBEL SNGH (RLS) and BHATINDA JN (BTI).
  • Departure time of 74986 FKA-BTI-DMU at RMNA ALBEL SNGH is 05:02. Its arrival time at BHATINDA JN is 05:50. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 54562 FZR BTI PASS. at RMNA ALBEL SNGH is 07:55. Its arrival time at BHATINDA JN is 09:05. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 01h 10m.
  • Departure time of 54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER at RMNA ALBEL SNGH is 11:03. Its arrival time at BHATINDA JN is 12:10. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 01h 07m.