RMNA ALBEL SNGH to CHAK BANWALA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174985
BTI FKA DMU
Daily
RLS
07:51
CKLA
09:48
79 Km
01h 57m
254784
RE FKA PASSENGER
Daily
RLS
13:50
CKLA
15:42
79 Km
01h 52m
374987
BTI FKA DMU
Daily
RLS
21:56
CKLA
23:32
79 Km
01h 36m
  • Rmna Albel Sngh Chak Banwala Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between RMNA ALBEL SNGH (RLS) and CHAK BANWALA (CKLA).
  • Departure time of 74985 BTI-FKA-DMU at RMNA ALBEL SNGH is 07:51. Its arrival time at CHAK BANWALA is 09:48. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 01h 57m.
  • Departure time of 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER at RMNA ALBEL SNGH is 13:50. Its arrival time at CHAK BANWALA is 15:42. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 01h 52m.
  • Departure time of 74987 BTI-FKA-DMU at RMNA ALBEL SNGH is 21:56. Its arrival time at CHAK BANWALA is 23:32. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 01h 36m.