ROHEDNAGAR HALT to ASAUDAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174012
ROK DLI DMU
Daily
ROHN
04:49
ASE
04:55
5 Km
00h 06m
254002
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
ROHN
06:52
ASE
06:59
5 Km
00h 07m
354424
BIWANI ROHTAK DLI PASS
Daily
ROHN
07:17
ASE
07:24
5 Km
00h 07m
464912
ROK NDLS MEMU
Daily
ROHN
07:44
ASE
07:50
5 Km
00h 06m
554036
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG
Daily
ROHN
08:34
ASE
08:41
5 Km
00h 07m
654032
NRW DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
ROHN
09:15
ASE
09:22
5 Km
00h 07m
774014
KKDE DLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
ROHN
09:53
ASE
09:59
6 Km
00h 06m
864914
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
ROHN
14:04
ASE
14:10
5 Km
00h 06m
964932
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
ROHN
16:49
ASE
16:55
5 Km
00h 06m
1054034
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
ROHN
17:57
ASE
18:04
5 Km
00h 07m
1154024
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
ROHN
19:52
ASE
19:59
5 Km
00h 07m
1254642
FZR DLI PASS.
Daily
ROHN
20:47
ASE
20:54
6 Km
00h 07m
1364916
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
ROHN
21:34
ASE
21:40
5 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154502[cancelled]
BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE
Daily
ROHN
07:18
ASE
07:24
5 Km
00h 06m
251904[cancelled]
ROK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
ROHN
16:16
ASE
16:22
6 Km
00h 06m
  • Rohednagar Halt Asaudah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between ROHEDNAGAR HALT (ROHN) and ASAUDAH (ASE).
  • Departure time of 74012 ROK-DLI DMU at ROHEDNAGAR HALT is 04:49. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 04:55. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE at ROHEDNAGAR HALT is 06:52. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 06:59. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS at ROHEDNAGAR HALT is 07:17. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 07:24. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 07m.