RUDAULI to ANJHI SHAHABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114235
VARANASI BAREILLY EXPRES
Daily
RDL
03:56
AJI
10:11
223 Km
06h 15m
213307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Daily
RDL
11:47
AJI
17:53
224 Km
06h 06m
313009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
RDL
15:08
AJI
20:20
224 Km
05h 12m
  • Rudauli Anjhi Shahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between RUDAULI (RDL) and ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI).
  • Departure time of 14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES at RUDAULI is 03:56. Its arrival time at ANJHI SHAHABAD is 10:11. It covers total distance of 223 kilometer in 06h 15m.
  • Departure time of 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP at RUDAULI is 11:47. Its arrival time at ANJHI SHAHABAD is 17:53. It covers total distance of 224 kilometer in 06h 06m.
  • Departure time of 13009 DOON EXPRESS at RUDAULI is 15:08. Its arrival time at ANJHI SHAHABAD is 20:20. It covers total distance of 224 kilometer in 05h 12m.