RUDAULI to AYODHYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114236
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS
Daily
RDL
01:51
AY
02:52
45 Km
01h 01m
219167
SABARMATI EXP
Wed Thu Sat Mon
RDL
02:57
AY
04:28
45 Km
01h 31m
319165
SABARMATI EXP
Fri Sun Tue
RDL
02:57
AY
04:28
45 Km
01h 31m
412226
KAIFIAT EXP
Daily
RDL
05:00
AY
05:55
46 Km
00h 55m
514854
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Tue Fri Sun
RDL
05:23
AY
06:38
45 Km
01h 15m
614018
SADBHAVNA EXP
Thu
RDL
05:23
AY
06:38
45 Km
01h 15m
713484
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sat Mon
RDL
09:13
AY
10:18
46 Km
01h 05m
813010
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
RDL
10:21
AY
11:30
45 Km
01h 09m
913308
GANGASATLUJ EXP
Daily
RDL
13:01
AY
14:26
45 Km
01h 25m
1054334
LKO BSB PASSENGER
Daily
RDL
13:15
AY
15:03
45 Km
01h 48m
1113152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
Daily
RDL
19:13
AY
21:11
45 Km
01h 58m
1218192
CPA CPR EXP
Daily
RDL
21:13
AY
22:34
45 Km
01h 21m
  • Rudauli Ayodhya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between RUDAULI (RDL) and AYODHYA (AY).
  • Departure time of 14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS at RUDAULI is 01:51. Its arrival time at AYODHYA is 02:52. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 01m.
  • Departure time of 19167 SABARMATI EXP at RUDAULI is 02:57. Its arrival time at AYODHYA is 04:28. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 31m.
  • Departure time of 19165 SABARMATI EXP at RUDAULI is 02:57. Its arrival time at AYODHYA is 04:28. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 31m.