RUDAULI to AZAMGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119165
SABARMATI EXP
Fri Sun Tue
RDL
02:57
AMH
08:20
200 Km
05h 23m
212226
KAIFIAT EXP
Daily
RDL
05:00
AMH
09:30
200 Km
04h 30m
315716
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri
RDL
07:02
AMH
11:25
199 Km
04h 23m
418192
CPA CPR EXP
Daily
RDL
21:13
AMH
03:15
200 Km
06h 02m
  • Rudauli Azamgarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RUDAULI (RDL) and AZAMGARH (AMH).
  • Departure time of 19165 SABARMATI EXP at RUDAULI is 02:57. Its arrival time at AZAMGARH is 08:20. It covers total distance of 200 kilometer in 05h 23m.
  • Departure time of 12226 KAIFIAT EXP at RUDAULI is 05:00. Its arrival time at AZAMGARH is 09:30. It covers total distance of 200 kilometer in 04h 30m.
  • Departure time of 15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS at RUDAULI is 07:02. Its arrival time at AZAMGARH is 11:25. It covers total distance of 199 kilometer in 04h 23m.