RUDAULI to BABATPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114236
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS
Daily
RDL
01:51
BTP
07:06
215 Km
05h 15m
214854
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Tue Fri Sun
RDL
05:23
BTP
09:51
215 Km
04h 28m
313010
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
RDL
10:21
BTP
15:34
215 Km
05h 13m
454334
LKO BSB PASSENGER
Daily
RDL
13:15
BTP
19:37
215 Km
06h 22m
  • Rudauli Babatpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RUDAULI (RDL) and BABATPUR (BTP).
  • Departure time of 14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS at RUDAULI is 01:51. Its arrival time at BABATPUR is 07:06. It covers total distance of 215 kilometer in 05h 15m.
  • Departure time of 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES at RUDAULI is 05:23. Its arrival time at BABATPUR is 09:51. It covers total distance of 215 kilometer in 04h 28m.
  • Departure time of 13010 DOON EXPRESS at RUDAULI is 10:21. Its arrival time at BABATPUR is 15:34. It covers total distance of 215 kilometer in 05h 13m.