RUKNI to BHOWRA JN. Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168071
ADRA KNF LOCAL
Daily
RUI
07:31
BCB
08:22
20 Km
00h 51m
268018
CKP GMO PASSENGER
Daily
RUI
10:21
BCB
10:55
20 Km
00h 34m
368077
ADRA VAA LOCAL
Daily
RUI
13:36
BCB
14:13
20 Km
00h 37m
458603
KGP GOMO PASSENGER
Daily
RUI
18:53
BCB
19:35
20 Km
00h 42m
  • Rukni Bhowra Jn. Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RUKNI (RUI) and BHOWRA JN. (BCB).
  • Departure time of 68071 ADRA KNF LOCAL at RUKNI is 07:31. Its arrival time at BHOWRA JN. is 08:22. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER at RUKNI is 10:21. Its arrival time at BHOWRA JN. is 10:55. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 68077 ADRA VAA LOCAL at RUKNI is 13:36. Its arrival time at BHOWRA JN. is 14:13. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 37m.