RUKNI to INDRABIL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168104
GOMO KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RUI
08:55
IBL
09:56
28 Km
01h 01m
268088
DHN BQA LOCAL
Daily
RUI
16:27
IBL
17:15
28 Km
00h 48m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158604[cancelled]
GOMO KGP PASSENGER
Daily
RUI
08:57
IBL
10:03
29 Km
01h 06m
  • Rukni Indrabil Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between RUKNI (RUI) and INDRABIL (IBL).
  • Departure time of 68104 GOMO KGP MEMU PASSENGER at RUKNI is 08:55. Its arrival time at INDRABIL is 09:56. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 01h 01m.
  • Departure time of 58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER at RUKNI is 08:57. Its arrival time at INDRABIL is 10:03. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 01h 06m.