RUNNISAIDPUR to DARBHANGA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175208
MFP SPJ DEMU
Daily
RUSD
13:27
DBG
17:15
90 Km
03h 48m
275256
MFP DBG DEMU
Daily
RUSD
17:25
DBG
21:00
90 Km
03h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155506[cancelled]
MFP SPJ PASS
Daily
RUSD
13:00
DBG
16:15
91 Km
03h 15m
255256[cancelled]
MFP DBG PASSENGER
Daily
RUSD
17:55
DBG
22:00
91 Km
04h 05m
  • Runnisaidpur Darbhanga Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between RUNNISAIDPUR (RUSD) and DARBHANGA JN (DBG).
  • Departure time of 55506 MFP-SPJ PASS at RUNNISAIDPUR is 13:00. Its arrival time at DARBHANGA JN is 16:15. It covers total distance of 91 kilometer in 03h 15m.
  • Departure time of 75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU at RUNNISAIDPUR is 13:27. Its arrival time at DARBHANGA JN is 17:15. It covers total distance of 90 kilometer in 03h 48m.