RUPNAGAR to BHARATGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164515
UMB NLDM PASS
Daily
RPAR
08:32
BARJ
09:03
18 Km
00h 31m
264563
UMB NLDM ADDR MEMU
Daily
RPAR
10:05
BARJ
10:24
19 Km
00h 19m
364511
SRE UHL PASS
Daily
RPAR
11:07
BARJ
11:29
18 Km
00h 22m
464517
UMB NLDM PASS
Daily
RPAR
14:05
BARJ
14:24
18 Km
00h 19m
574991
UMB CHDL PASS
Daily
RPAR
17:20
BARJ
17:38
19 Km
00h 18m
664513
SRE NLDM PASS
Daily
RPAR
21:08
BARJ
21:30
18 Km
00h 22m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154511[cancelled]
UMB NLDM PASSENGER
Daily
RPAR
10:10
BARJ
10:30
19 Km
00h 20m
  • Rupnagar Bharatgarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between RUPNAGAR (RPAR) and BHARATGARH (BARJ).
  • Departure time of 64515 UMB-NLDM PASS at RUPNAGAR is 08:32. Its arrival time at BHARATGARH is 09:03. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 31m.
  • Departure time of 64563 UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU at RUPNAGAR is 10:05. Its arrival time at BHARATGARH is 10:24. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 54511 UMB-NLDM PASSENGER at RUPNAGAR is 10:10. Its arrival time at BHARATGARH is 10:30. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 20m.