RUPNAGAR to DHULKOT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174992
CHDL UMB PASS
Daily
RPAR
08:54
DKT
11:29
127 Km
02h 35m
264564
AADR NLDM UMB MUMU
Daily
RPAR
15:50
DKT
18:36
127 Km
02h 46m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154512[cancelled]
NLDM UMB PASSENGER
Daily
RPAR
15:58
DKT
19:26
126 Km
03h 28m
  • Rupnagar Dhulkot Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between RUPNAGAR (RPAR) and DHULKOT (DKT).
  • Departure time of 74992 CHDL-UMB PASS at RUPNAGAR is 08:54. Its arrival time at DHULKOT is 11:29. It covers total distance of 127 kilometer in 02h 35m.
  • Departure time of 64564 AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU at RUPNAGAR is 15:50. Its arrival time at DHULKOT is 18:36. It covers total distance of 127 kilometer in 02h 46m.