RUPNAGAR to FATEHGARH SAHIB Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164514
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
RPAR
07:00
FGSB
08:07
44 Km
01h 07m
264516
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
RPAR
12:37
FGSB
13:55
44 Km
01h 18m
364512
UHL SRE PASS
Daily
RPAR
15:15
FGSB
16:19
45 Km
01h 04m
464518
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
RPAR
18:04
FGSB
19:22
44 Km
01h 18m
514554
HIMACHAL EXPRES
Daily
RPAR
22:50
FGSB
23:47
44 Km
00h 57m
  • Rupnagar Fatehgarh Sahib Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between RUPNAGAR (RPAR) and FATEHGARH SAHIB (FGSB).
  • Departure time of 64514 NLDM-UMB PASS at RUPNAGAR is 07:00. Its arrival time at FATEHGARH SAHIB is 08:07. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 01h 07m.
  • Departure time of 64516 NLDM-UMB PASS at RUPNAGAR is 12:37. Its arrival time at FATEHGARH SAHIB is 13:55. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 01h 18m.
  • Departure time of 64512 UHL-SRE PASS at RUPNAGAR is 15:15. Its arrival time at FATEHGARH SAHIB is 16:19. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 04m.