RUTHIYAI to BINA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114813
JU BPL EXPRESS
Daily
RTA
02:30
BINA
05:35
139 Km
03h 05m
219167
SABARMATI EXP
Tue Wed Fri Sun
RTA
10:28
BINA
14:30
138 Km
04h 02m
319165
SABARMATI EXP
Thu Sat Mon
RTA
10:28
BINA
14:30
138 Km
04h 02m
451611
KOTA BINA PASSENGER
Daily
RTA
12:30
BINA
17:05
139 Km
04h 35m
559341
NAGDA BINA PASS
Daily
RTA
18:25
BINA
23:25
139 Km
05h 00m
615046
OKHA GKP EXP
Mon
RTA
19:30
BINA
23:55
139 Km
28h 25m
714309
UJJAINI EXPRESS
Wed Thu
RTA
19:30
BINA
23:55
139 Km
28h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154812[cancelled]
JU BPL PASS
Daily
RTA
02:50
BINA
06:40
139 Km
03h 50m
251613[cancelled]
KOTA KTE PASSENGER
Daily
RTA
23:15
BINA
03:55
139 Km
04h 40m
  • Ruthiyai Bina Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between RUTHIYAI (RTA) and BINA JN (BINA).
  • Departure time of 14813 JU BPL EXPRESS at RUTHIYAI is 02:30. Its arrival time at BINA JN is 05:35. It covers total distance of 139 kilometer in 03h 05m.
  • Departure time of 54812 JU BPL PASS at RUTHIYAI is 02:50. Its arrival time at BINA JN is 06:40. It covers total distance of 139 kilometer in 03h 50m.
  • Departure time of 19167 SABARMATI EXP at RUTHIYAI is 10:28. Its arrival time at BINA JN is 14:30. It covers total distance of 138 kilometer in 04h 02m.