RUTHIYAI to BIYAVRA RAJGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111126
GWL RTM EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sat
RTA
01:30
BRRG
02:43
77 Km
01h 13m
221126
BIX RTM EXP
Thu Sun Mon
RTA
01:30
BRRG
02:43
77 Km
01h 13m
314310
UJJAIYANI EXP
Wed Thu
RTA
04:15
BRRG
05:28
77 Km
01h 13m
415045
GKP OKHA EXPRESS
Fri
RTA
04:15
BRRG
05:28
77 Km
01h 13m
559342
BINA NAD PASS
Daily
RTA
07:50
BRRG
09:16
77 Km
01h 26m
622983
KOTA INDB INTERCITY EXP
Daily
RTA
09:20
BRRG
10:40
77 Km
01h 20m
719308
CDG INDB EXP
Sat
RTA
09:40
BRRG
11:13
77 Km
01h 33m
819168
SABARMATI EXP
Wed Fri Sat Mon
RTA
12:36
BRRG
14:07
77 Km
01h 31m
919166
SABARMATI EXP
Tue Thu Sun
RTA
12:36
BRRG
14:07
77 Km
01h 31m
1011102
GWL PUNE EXP
Sat
RTA
19:35
BRRG
21:13
77 Km
01h 38m
1119326
ASR INDB EXPRESS
Thu Sun
RTA
19:45
BRRG
21:13
77 Km
01h 28m
1214318
DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS
Fri Sat
RTA
23:42
BRRG
01:11
77 Km
01h 29m
1311803
JHS BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sun
RTA
23:45
BRRG
01:11
77 Km
01h 26m
1411103
JHS BDTS WEEKLY EXP
Mon
RTA
23:45
BRRG
01:11
77 Km
01h 26m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119801[cancelled]
KOTA INDB INTERCITY EXP
Daily
RTA
09:20
BRRG
10:40
77 Km
01h 20m
211701[cancelled]
JBP INDB INTERCITY
Mon Thu Sat
RTA
14:30
BRRG
15:30
77 Km
01h 00m
  • Ruthiyai Biyavra Rajgarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 14 direct trains between RUTHIYAI (RTA) and BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG).
  • Departure time of 11126 GWL RTM EXPRESS at RUTHIYAI is 01:30. Its arrival time at BIYAVRA RAJGARH is 02:43. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 21126 BIX RTM EXP at RUTHIYAI is 01:30. Its arrival time at BIYAVRA RAJGARH is 02:43. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP at RUTHIYAI is 04:15. Its arrival time at BIYAVRA RAJGARH is 05:28. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 13m.