RUTHIYAI to CHACHAURA BNGJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
121126
BIX RTM EXP
Thu Sun Mon
RTA
01:30
CBK
02:12
47 Km
00h 42m
259342
BINA NAD PASS
Daily
RTA
07:50
CBK
08:45
46 Km
00h 55m
322983
KOTA INDB INTERCITY EXP
Daily
RTA
09:20
CBK
10:08
47 Km
00h 48m
419168
SABARMATI EXP
Wed Fri Sat Mon
RTA
12:36
CBK
13:36
46 Km
01h 00m
519166
SABARMATI EXP
Tue Thu Sun
RTA
12:36
CBK
13:36
46 Km
01h 00m
614318
DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS
Fri Sat
RTA
23:42
CBK
00:22
46 Km
00h 40m
711803
JHS BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sun
RTA
23:45
CBK
00:22
46 Km
00h 37m
811103
JHS BDTS WEEKLY EXP
Mon
RTA
23:45
CBK
00:22
47 Km
00h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119801[cancelled]
KOTA INDB INTERCITY EXP
Daily
RTA
09:20
CBK
10:08
46 Km
00h 48m
  • Ruthiyai Chachaura Bngj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between RUTHIYAI (RTA) and CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK).
  • Departure time of 21126 BIX RTM EXP at RUTHIYAI is 01:30. Its arrival time at CHACHAURA BNGJ is 02:12. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 00h 42m.
  • Departure time of 59342 BINA NAD PASS at RUTHIYAI is 07:50. Its arrival time at CHACHAURA BNGJ is 08:45. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 19801 KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP at RUTHIYAI is 09:20. Its arrival time at CHACHAURA BNGJ is 10:08. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 48m.