SABAUR to AKBARNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
SBO
06:22
AKN
07:17
22 Km
00h 55m
213133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
SBO
06:22
AKN
07:17
22 Km
00h 55m
353431
SBG JMP PGR
Daily
SBO
08:52
AKN
10:24
22 Km
01h 32m
413409
MLDT JMP INTERCITY EXP
Daily
SBO
09:28
AKN
10:05
22 Km
00h 37m
553403
RPH GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
SBO
11:53
AKN
14:57
22 Km
03h 04m
653415
SBG JMP PASS
Daily
SBO
17:28
AKN
18:24
22 Km
00h 56m
753041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
SBO
20:49
AKN
22:07
21 Km
01h 18m
853043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
SBO
22:24
AKN
23:18
21 Km
00h 54m
  • Sabaur Akbarnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between SABAUR (SBO) and AKBARNAGAR (AKN).
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at SABAUR is 06:22. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 07:17. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at SABAUR is 06:22. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 07:17. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 53431 SBG-JMP PGR at SABAUR is 08:52. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 10:24. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 01h 32m.