SABAUR to BANAHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
SBO
06:22
BYN
16:33
306 Km
10h 11m
213119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
SBO
06:23
BYN
16:33
306 Km
10h 10m
313413
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Mon Thu Sat
SBO
23:02
BYN
06:15
306 Km
07h 13m
413483
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sun
SBO
23:02
BYN
06:15
306 Km
07h 13m
  • Sabaur Banahi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SABAUR (SBO) and BANAHI (BYN).
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at SABAUR is 06:22. Its arrival time at BANAHI is 16:33. It covers total distance of 306 kilometer in 10h 11m.
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at SABAUR is 06:23. Its arrival time at BANAHI is 16:33. It covers total distance of 306 kilometer in 10h 10m.
  • Departure time of 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS at SABAUR is 23:02. Its arrival time at BANAHI is 06:15. It covers total distance of 306 kilometer in 07h 13m.