SADISOPUR to BIHIYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113201
RJPB LTT EXP
Daily
SDE
00:25
BEA
01:13
48 Km
00h 48m
263233
PNBE BSB MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
SDE
06:19
BEA
07:24
48 Km
01h 05m
363227
PNBE DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
SDE
08:22
BEA
09:35
48 Km
01h 13m
463219
DNR RPR MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
SDE
10:12
BEA
11:48
48 Km
01h 36m
563225
PNBE DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
SDE
13:10
BEA
14:08
48 Km
00h 58m
663263
PNBE BXR MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
SDE
14:26
BEA
15:53
48 Km
01h 27m
713133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
SDE
15:20
BEA
16:23
48 Km
01h 03m
813119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
SDE
15:20
BEA
16:23
48 Km
01h 03m
963261
FUT BXR MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
SDE
19:11
BEA
21:09
48 Km
01h 58m
1063231
PNBE DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
SDE
20:34
BEA
22:02
48 Km
01h 28m
1113007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
SDE
21:56
BEA
22:48
48 Km
00h 52m
  • Sadisopur Bihiya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between SADISOPUR (SDE) and BIHIYA (BEA).
  • Departure time of 13201 RJPB LTT EXP at SADISOPUR is 00:25. Its arrival time at BIHIYA is 01:13. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER at SADISOPUR is 06:19. Its arrival time at BIHIYA is 07:24. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 63227 PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER at SADISOPUR is 08:22. Its arrival time at BIHIYA is 09:35. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 13m.