SAGARDIGHI to AZIMGANJ JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113027
KAVI GURU EXP
Daily
SDI
03:36
AZ
04:20
18 Km
00h 44m
273034
AZ NHT PASS
Daily
SDI
06:01
AZ
06:50
19 Km
00h 49m
353008
RPH KWAE PASSENGER
Daily
SDI
09:55
AZ
11:20
19 Km
01h 25m
413017
GANADEVTA EXP
Daily
SDI
11:11
AZ
12:15
19 Km
01h 04m
553034
RPH AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SDI
16:41
AZ
17:30
19 Km
00h 49m
653026
RPH AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SDI
18:49
AZ
20:00
19 Km
01h 11m
773022
RPH AZ DMU PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SDI
20:24
AZ
21:10
19 Km
00h 46m
853024
RPH AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SDI
23:21
AZ
00:05
19 Km
00h 44m
  • Sagardighi Azimganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between SAGARDIGHI (SDI) and AZIMGANJ JN (AZ).
  • Departure time of 13027 KAVI GURU EXP at SAGARDIGHI is 03:36. Its arrival time at AZIMGANJ JN is 04:20. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 44m.
  • Departure time of 73034 AZ-NHT PASS at SAGARDIGHI is 06:01. Its arrival time at AZIMGANJ JN is 06:50. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER at SAGARDIGHI is 09:55. Its arrival time at AZIMGANJ JN is 11:20. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 01h 25m.