SAGARPALI to CHHAPRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155018
MAU CPR PASSANGER
Daily
SVI
06:43
CPR
09:40
70 Km
02h 57m
255014
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
SVI
08:51
CPR
13:00
71 Km
04h 09m
355132
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
SVI
16:38
CPR
20:10
71 Km
03h 32m
  • Sagarpali Chhapra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SAGARPALI (SVI) and CHHAPRA (CPR).
  • Departure time of 55018 MAU-CPR PASSANGER at SAGARPALI is 06:43. Its arrival time at CHHAPRA is 09:40. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 02h 57m.
  • Departure time of 55014 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at SAGARPALI is 08:51. Its arrival time at CHHAPRA is 13:00. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 04h 09m.
  • Departure time of 55132 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at SAGARPALI is 16:38. Its arrival time at CHHAPRA is 20:10. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 03h 32m.