SAGARPALI to GAUTAMSTHAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155018
MAU CPR PASSANGER
Daily
SVI
06:43
GTST
09:13
61 Km
02h 30m
255014
PASSENGER
Daily
SVI
08:51
GTST
12:00
62 Km
03h 09m
355132
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
SVI
16:38
GTST
19:42
62 Km
03h 04m
  • Sagarpali Gautamsthan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SAGARPALI (SVI) and GAUTAMSTHAN (GTST).
  • Departure time of 55018 MAU-CPR PASSANGER at SAGARPALI is 06:43. Its arrival time at GAUTAMSTHAN is 09:13. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 02h 30m.
  • Departure time of 55014 PASSENGER at SAGARPALI is 08:51. Its arrival time at GAUTAMSTHAN is 12:00. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 03h 09m.
  • Departure time of 55132 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at SAGARPALI is 16:38. Its arrival time at GAUTAMSTHAN is 19:42. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 03h 04m.