SAHIBABAD to AMROHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154076
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER
Daily
SBB
00:20
AMRO
03:07
117 Km
02h 47m
254308
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
Daily
SBB
04:39
AMRO
08:29
117 Km
03h 50m
314556
BAREILLY EXP
Daily
SBB
06:29
AMRO
08:56
117 Km
02h 27m
454056
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
SBB
10:29
AMRO
13:40
117 Km
03h 11m
514316
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
SBB
17:03
AMRO
19:17
117 Km
02h 14m
615274
SATYAGRAH EXP
Daily
SBB
17:41
AMRO
20:00
117 Km
02h 19m
764554
ANVT MB MEMU
Daily
SBB
18:00
AMRO
20:49
117 Km
02h 49m
  • Sahibabad Amroha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between SAHIBABAD (SBB) and AMROHA (AMRO).
  • Departure time of 54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER at SAHIBABAD is 00:20. Its arrival time at AMROHA is 03:07. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 02h 47m.
  • Departure time of 54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER at SAHIBABAD is 04:39. Its arrival time at AMROHA is 08:29. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 03h 50m.
  • Departure time of 14556 BAREILLY EXP at SAHIBABAD is 06:29. Its arrival time at AMROHA is 08:56. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 02h 27m.