SAHJA HALT to KUMEDPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155770
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
SAJH
06:44
KDPR
07:15
15 Km
00h 31m
255704
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
SAJH
08:34
KDPR
09:10
15 Km
00h 36m
355702
KIR MLDT PASSENGER
Daily
SAJH
15:20
KDPR
16:15
15 Km
00h 55m
455708
KIR RDP PASSENGER
Daily
SAJH
19:20
KDPR
19:55
15 Km
00h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175704[cancelled]
KIR MLDT DEMU
Daily
SAJH
06:34
KDPR
06:55
14 Km
00h 21m
  • Sahja Halt Kumedpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SAHJA HALT (SAJH) and KUMEDPUR (KDPR).
  • Departure time of 75704 KIR - MLDT DEMU at SAHJA HALT is 06:34. Its arrival time at KUMEDPUR is 06:55. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 55770 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at SAHJA HALT is 06:44. Its arrival time at KUMEDPUR is 07:15. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 31m.
  • Departure time of 55704 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at SAHJA HALT is 08:34. Its arrival time at KUMEDPUR is 09:10. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 36m.