SAKRIGALI JN to AKBARNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
SLJ
04:17
AKN
07:17
96 Km
03h 00m
213133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
SLJ
04:18
AKN
07:17
96 Km
02h 59m
353403
RPH GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
SLJ
09:26
AKN
14:57
96 Km
05h 31m
453041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
SLJ
17:11
AKN
22:07
96 Km
04h 56m
553043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
SLJ
19:57
AKN
23:18
96 Km
03h 21m
  • Sakrigali Akbarnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SAKRIGALI JN (SLJ) and AKBARNAGAR (AKN).
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at SAKRIGALI JN is 04:17. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 07:17. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 03h 00m.
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at SAKRIGALI JN is 04:18. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 07:17. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 02h 59m.
  • Departure time of 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER at SAKRIGALI JN is 09:26. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 14:57. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 05h 31m.