SAKRIGALI JN to BARHIYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
SLJ
04:17
BRYA
10:51
197 Km
06h 34m
213133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
SLJ
04:18
BRYA
10:51
197 Km
06h 33m
353041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
SLJ
17:11
BRYA
03:14
197 Km
10h 03m
453043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
SLJ
19:57
BRYA
04:06
197 Km
08h 09m
  • Sakrigali Barhiya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SAKRIGALI JN (SLJ) and BARHIYA (BRYA).
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at SAKRIGALI JN is 04:17. Its arrival time at BARHIYA is 10:51. It covers total distance of 197 kilometer in 06h 34m.
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at SAKRIGALI JN is 04:18. Its arrival time at BARHIYA is 10:51. It covers total distance of 197 kilometer in 06h 33m.
  • Departure time of 53041 HWH- JYG PASS at SAKRIGALI JN is 17:11. Its arrival time at BARHIYA is 03:14. It covers total distance of 197 kilometer in 10h 03m.