SAKRIGALI JN to BONIDANGA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153401
SBG MLDT PASS
Daily
SLJ
06:11
BDAG
07:50
52 Km
01h 39m
253030
BGP AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SLJ
07:51
BDAG
09:51
51 Km
02h 00m
353022
SBG AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SLJ
14:26
BDAG
16:29
52 Km
02h 03m
  • Sakrigali Bonidanga Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SAKRIGALI JN (SLJ) and BONIDANGA (BDAG).
  • Departure time of 53401 SBG-MLDT PASS at SAKRIGALI JN is 06:11. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 07:50. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 39m.
  • Departure time of 53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER at SAKRIGALI JN is 07:51. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 09:51. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 02h 00m.
  • Departure time of 53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER at SAKRIGALI JN is 14:26. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 16:29. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 02h 03m.