SAMBALPUR CITY to BOINDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118117
ROU GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY
Wed Sat Mon
SBPY
00:10
BONA
01:40
112 Km
01h 30m
222839
ROU BBS INTERCITY
Daily
SBPY
07:42
BONA
09:18
112 Km
01h 36m
358131
ROU SBP PURI
Daily
SBPY
12:35
BONA
14:45
112 Km
02h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118417[cancelled]
ROU BBS RAJYARANI WEEKLY
Wed Sat Mon
SBPY
00:07
BONA
01:25
111 Km
01h 18m
218105[cancelled]
ROU BBS INTERCITY
Daily
SBPY
07:42
BONA
09:08
111 Km
01h 26m
  • Sambalpur City Boinda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SAMBALPUR CITY (SBPY) and BOINDA (BONA).
  • Departure time of 18417 ROU-BBS RAJYARANI WEEKLY at SAMBALPUR CITY is 00:07. Its arrival time at BOINDA is 01:25. It covers total distance of 111 kilometer in 01h 18m.
  • Departure time of 18117 ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY at SAMBALPUR CITY is 00:10. Its arrival time at BOINDA is 01:40. It covers total distance of 112 kilometer in 01h 30m.
  • Departure time of 18105 ROU-BBS INTERCITY at SAMBALPUR CITY is 07:42. Its arrival time at BOINDA is 09:08. It covers total distance of 111 kilometer in 01h 26m.