SAMSI to ADINA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155770
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
SM
08:01
ADF
08:58
22 Km
00h 57m
255704
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
SM
09:56
ADF
10:34
22 Km
00h 38m
355712
NJP MLDT PASSENGER
Daily
SM
11:30
ADF
12:13
22 Km
00h 43m
475720
SGUJ MLFC DEMU
Daily
SM
15:58
ADF
16:39
22 Km
00h 41m
555702
KIR MLDT PASSENGER
Daily
SM
17:01
ADF
17:42
22 Km
00h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175704[cancelled]
KIR MLDT DEMU
Daily
SM
07:36
ADF
08:06
22 Km
00h 30m
  • Samsi Adina Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SAMSI (SM) and ADINA (ADF).
  • Departure time of 75704 KIR - MLDT DEMU at SAMSI is 07:36. Its arrival time at ADINA is 08:06. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 55770 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at SAMSI is 08:01. Its arrival time at ADINA is 08:58. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 57m.
  • Departure time of 55704 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at SAMSI is 09:56. Its arrival time at ADINA is 10:34. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 38m.