SAMSI to DILLI DEWAN GANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155701
MLDT KIR PASSENGER
Daily
SM
08:04
DVJ
09:31
29 Km
01h 27m
255703
MLFC KIR PASSENGER
Daily
SM
15:17
DVJ
16:06
30 Km
00h 49m
355769
MLFC KIR PASSENGER
Daily
SM
18:34
DVJ
19:23
30 Km
00h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175703[cancelled]
MLDT KIR DEMU
Daily
SM
17:53
DVJ
19:01
30 Km
01h 08m
  • Samsi Dilli Dewan Ganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SAMSI (SM) and DILLI DEWAN GANJ (DVJ).
  • Departure time of 55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER at SAMSI is 08:04. Its arrival time at DILLI DEWAN GANJ is 09:31. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 01h 27m.
  • Departure time of 55703 MLFC - KIR PASSENGER at SAMSI is 15:17. Its arrival time at DILLI DEWAN GANJ is 16:06. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 75703 MLDT - KIR DEMU at SAMSI is 17:53. Its arrival time at DILLI DEWAN GANJ is 19:01. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 01h 08m.