SANHERA HALT to KHEKRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151906
DLI SMQL PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
03:12
KEX
03:17
4 Km
00h 05m
254058
SMQL DLI PASS
Daily
SFA
05:04
KEX
05:09
4 Km
00h 05m
351914
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
06:58
KEX
07:03
4 Km
00h 05m
474022
SMQL DLI DMU
Daily
SFA
07:52
KEX
07:57
4 Km
00h 05m
554060
SMQL DLI PASS
Daily
SFA
08:25
KEX
08:46
4 Km
00h 21m
614546
SRE DLI EXP
Daily
SFA
09:27
KEX
09:32
4 Km
00h 05m
751910
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
10:54
KEX
11:05
4 Km
00h 11m
874026
SHAMLI DELHI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SFA
11:52
KEX
11:57
4 Km
00h 05m
954476
DLI HW PASS
Daily
SFA
13:49
KEX
14:28
4 Km
00h 39m
1074024
SREL DLI DMU
Daily
SFA
17:05
KEX
17:10
4 Km
00h 05m
1174028
KPKI DLI DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SFA
19:46
KEX
19:51
4 Km
00h 05m
1251912
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
22:40
KEX
22:45
4 Km
00h 05m
  • Sanhera Halt Khekra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between SANHERA HALT (SFA) and KHEKRA (KEX).
  • Departure time of 51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER at SANHERA HALT is 03:12. Its arrival time at KHEKRA is 03:17. It covers total distance of 4 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 54058 SMQL DLI PASS at SANHERA HALT is 05:04. Its arrival time at KHEKRA is 05:09. It covers total distance of 4 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER at SANHERA HALT is 06:58. Its arrival time at KHEKRA is 07:03. It covers total distance of 4 kilometer in 00h 05m.