SANHERA HALT to NANAUTA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151909
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
06:30
NNX
09:35
92 Km
03h 05m
274021
DLI SRE DMU
Daily
SFA
09:04
NNX
11:42
92 Km
02h 38m
354475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
SFA
11:20
NNX
15:11
92 Km
03h 51m
451911
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
13:55
NNX
16:45
92 Km
02h 50m
551913
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
19:15
NNX
21:55
92 Km
02h 40m
  • Sanhera Halt Nanauta Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SANHERA HALT (SFA) and NANAUTA (NNX).
  • Departure time of 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at SANHERA HALT is 06:30. Its arrival time at NANAUTA is 09:35. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 03h 05m.
  • Departure time of 74021 DLI-SRE DMU at SANHERA HALT is 09:04. Its arrival time at NANAUTA is 11:42. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 02h 38m.
  • Departure time of 54475 DLI - HW PASS at SANHERA HALT is 11:20. Its arrival time at NANAUTA is 15:11. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 03h 51m.