SANHERA HALT to QASIMPUR KHERI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154059
DLI SMQL PASS
Daily
SFA
00:23
KPKI
00:59
31 Km
00h 36m
274025
DELHI SHAMLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SFA
05:22
KPKI
06:21
31 Km
00h 59m
351909
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
06:30
KPKI
07:26
31 Km
00h 56m
474021
DLI SRE DMU
Daily
SFA
09:04
KPKI
10:01
31 Km
00h 57m
554475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
SFA
11:20
KPKI
12:43
31 Km
01h 23m
651911
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
13:55
KPKI
14:51
31 Km
00h 56m
714545
DLI SRE EXP
Daily
SFA
18:17
KPKI
19:04
31 Km
00h 47m
851913
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
19:15
KPKI
20:11
31 Km
00h 56m
951905
SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
20:09
KPKI
21:06
31 Km
00h 57m
1074023
DELHI HARIDWAR DMU
Daily
SFA
21:05
KPKI
22:01
31 Km
00h 56m
1154057
DELHI SMQL PASS
Daily
SFA
22:10
KPKI
23:15
31 Km
01h 05m
  • Sanhera Halt Qasimpur Kheri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between SANHERA HALT (SFA) and QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI).
  • Departure time of 54059 DLI SMQL PASS at SANHERA HALT is 00:23. Its arrival time at QASIMPUR KHERI is 00:59. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU at SANHERA HALT is 05:22. Its arrival time at QASIMPUR KHERI is 06:21. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at SANHERA HALT is 06:30. Its arrival time at QASIMPUR KHERI is 07:26. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 56m.