SANHERA HALT to SUJRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174025
DELHI SHAMLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SFA
05:20
SUJR
05:39
12 Km
00h 19m
251909
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
06:29
SUJR
06:49
12 Km
00h 20m
374021
DLI SRE DMU
Daily
SFA
08:58
SUJR
09:17
12 Km
00h 19m
454475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
SFA
11:17
SUJR
11:52
12 Km
00h 35m
551911
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
13:54
SUJR
14:14
12 Km
00h 20m
674027
DLI KPKI DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SFA
16:37
SUJR
16:56
12 Km
00h 19m
714545
DLI SRE EXP
Daily
SFA
18:14
SUJR
18:39
12 Km
00h 25m
851913
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
19:14
SUJR
19:38
12 Km
00h 24m
951905
SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SFA
19:44
SUJR
20:23
12 Km
00h 39m
1074023
DELHI SMQL DMU
Daily
SFA
21:08
SUJR
21:27
12 Km
00h 19m
1154057
DELHI SMQL PASS
Daily
SFA
22:09
SUJR
22:31
12 Km
00h 22m
  • Sanhera Halt Sujra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between SANHERA HALT (SFA) and SUJRA (SUJR).
  • Departure time of 74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU at SANHERA HALT is 05:20. Its arrival time at SUJRA is 05:39. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at SANHERA HALT is 06:29. Its arrival time at SUJRA is 06:49. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 74021 DLI-SRE DMU at SANHERA HALT is 08:58. Its arrival time at SUJRA is 09:17. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 19m.