SANICHARA to ASOKHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159823
GWL BIX PASSENGER
Daily
SAC
06:46
AXK
08:06
47 Km
01h 20m
259821
KOTA BHIND PASSENGER
Daily
SAC
12:38
AXK
13:47
47 Km
01h 09m
359825
GWL BIX PASSENGER
Daily
SAC
14:58
AXK
16:07
47 Km
01h 09m
  • Sanichara Asokhar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SANICHARA (SAC) and ASOKHAR (AXK).
  • Departure time of 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER at SANICHARA is 06:46. Its arrival time at ASOKHAR is 08:06. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 20m.
  • Departure time of 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER at SANICHARA is 12:38. Its arrival time at ASOKHAR is 13:47. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 59825 GWL-BIX PASSENGER at SANICHARA is 14:58. Its arrival time at ASOKHAR is 16:07. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 09m.