SANICHARA to BHIND Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159823
GWL BIX PASSENGER
Daily
SAC
06:46
BIX
08:50
64 Km
02h 04m
221125
RTM BHIND EXP
Wed Sat Sun
SAC
08:20
BIX
09:50
64 Km
01h 30m
359821
KOTA BHIND PASSENGER
Daily
SAC
12:38
BIX
14:40
64 Km
02h 02m
459825
GWL BIX PASSENGER
Daily
SAC
14:58
BIX
16:55
64 Km
01h 57m
  • Sanichara Bhind Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SANICHARA (SAC) and BHIND (BIX).
  • Departure time of 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER at SANICHARA is 06:46. Its arrival time at BHIND is 08:50. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 02h 04m.
  • Departure time of 21125 RTM BHIND EXP at SANICHARA is 08:20. Its arrival time at BHIND is 09:50. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 30m.
  • Departure time of 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER at SANICHARA is 12:38. Its arrival time at BHIND is 14:40. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 02h 02m.