SANKOPARA to AHIRAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153036
BHW AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SXP
04:30
AHN
05:15
29 Km
00h 45m
253028
MLDT AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SXP
08:17
AHN
09:10
28 Km
00h 53m
353030
BGP AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SXP
10:24
AHN
11:11
28 Km
00h 47m
453434
BHW AZ PASS
Daily
SXP
15:02
AHN
15:41
29 Km
00h 39m
553022
SBG AZ PASSENGER
Daily
SXP
16:59
AHN
17:47
29 Km
00h 48m
613034
KIR HWH EXP
Daily
SXP
19:14
AHN
20:04
28 Km
00h 50m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153004[cancelled]
MLDT HWH FAST PGR
Daily
SXP
18:29
AHN
19:16
28 Km
00h 47m
  • Sankopara Ahiran Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between SANKOPARA (SXP) and AHIRAN (AHN).
  • Departure time of 53036 BHW-AZ PASSENGER at SANKOPARA is 04:30. Its arrival time at AHIRAN is 05:15. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER at SANKOPARA is 08:17. Its arrival time at AHIRAN is 09:10. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER at SANKOPARA is 10:24. Its arrival time at AHIRAN is 11:11. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 00h 47m.