SANKOPARA to BONIDANGA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153035
AZ BHW PASSENGER
Daily
SXP
00:02
BDAG
01:13
13 Km
01h 11m
253021
AZ SBG PASSENGER
Daily
SXP
04:56
BDAG
05:47
13 Km
00h 51m
353433
AZ BHW PASS
Daily
SXP
10:35
BDAG
11:16
13 Km
00h 41m
453029
AZ BGP PASSENGER
Daily
SXP
18:20
BDAG
19:04
13 Km
00h 44m
  • Sankopara Bonidanga Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SANKOPARA (SXP) and BONIDANGA (BDAG).
  • Departure time of 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER at SANKOPARA is 00:02. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 01:13. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 01h 11m.
  • Departure time of 53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER at SANKOPARA is 04:56. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 05:47. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 53433 AZ-BHW PASS at SANKOPARA is 10:35. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 11:16. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 41m.