SANKRALL to DASHNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138302
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
03:57
DSNR
04:14
12 Km
00h 17m
238402
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
04:14
DSNR
04:31
11 Km
00h 17m
338404
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
04:31
DSNR
04:48
11 Km
00h 17m
438304
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
04:41
DSNR
04:59
12 Km
00h 18m
538702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
04:56
DSNR
05:15
11 Km
00h 19m
638306
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
05:12
DSNR
05:30
12 Km
00h 18m
738406
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
05:27
DSNR
05:44
11 Km
00h 17m
838408
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
05:41
DSNR
05:58
11 Km
00h 17m
938704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
05:52
DSNR
06:10
11 Km
00h 18m
1038410
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
06:14
DSNR
06:31
11 Km
00h 17m
1138802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
06:31
DSNR
06:50
12 Km
00h 19m
1238412
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
06:49
DSNR
07:07
11 Km
00h 18m
1338308
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
07:07
DSNR
07:25
12 Km
00h 18m
1438706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
07:24
DSNR
07:41
11 Km
00h 17m
1538414
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
07:35
DSNR
07:53
11 Km
00h 18m
1638202
BZN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
08:03
DSNR
08:20
12 Km
00h 17m
1738804
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
08:11
DSNR
08:29
12 Km
00h 18m
1838416
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
08:34
DSNR
08:51
11 Km
00h 17m
1938104
ULB HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
08:40
DSNR
08:59
12 Km
00h 19m
2038708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
08:53
DSNR
09:11
11 Km
00h 18m
2138204
BZN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
08:59
DSNR
09:17
12 Km
00h 18m
2238710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
SEL
09:07
DSNR
09:27
11 Km
00h 20m
2338420
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
09:35
DSNR
09:53
11 Km
00h 18m
2438422
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
09:58
DSNR
10:20
11 Km
00h 22m
2538106
ULB HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
10:12
DSNR
10:30
12 Km
00h 18m
2638810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
10:19
DSNR
10:37
12 Km
00h 18m
2738312
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
10:42
DSNR
11:01
12 Km
00h 19m
2838426
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
11:09
DSNR
11:26
11 Km
00h 17m
2938428
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
11:29
DSNR
11:46
11 Km
00h 17m
3038812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
11:44
DSNR
12:08
12 Km
00h 24m
3138602
KIG HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
12:04
DSNR
12:22
12 Km
00h 18m
3238430
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
12:41
DSNR
12:58
11 Km
00h 17m
3338716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
12:55
DSNR
13:12
11 Km
00h 17m
3438432
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
13:16
DSNR
13:34
11 Km
00h 18m
3538814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
13:31
DSNR
13:49
12 Km
00h 18m
3638314
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
14:19
DSNR
14:38
12 Km
00h 19m
3738816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
14:26
DSNR
14:44
12 Km
00h 18m
3838436
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
15:10
DSNR
15:29
11 Km
00h 19m
3938318
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
15:23
DSNR
15:41
12 Km
00h 18m
4038818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
15:32
DSNR
15:49
12 Km
00h 17m
4138502
BCK HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
15:39
DSNR
15:57
12 Km
00h 18m
4238720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
16:27
DSNR
16:44
11 Km
00h 17m
4338438
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
16:44
DSNR
17:04
11 Km
00h 20m
4438820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
16:58
DSNR
17:16
12 Km
00h 18m
4538440
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
17:08
DSNR
17:26
11 Km
00h 18m
4638722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
17:20
DSNR
17:38
11 Km
00h 18m
4738442
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
17:50
DSNR
18:09
11 Km
00h 19m
4838822
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
18:02
DSNR
18:19
12 Km
00h 17m
4938108
ULB HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
18:17
DSNR
18:39
12 Km
00h 22m
5038444
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
18:23
DSNR
18:44
11 Km
00h 21m
5138446
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
18:54
DSNR
19:12
11 Km
00h 18m
5238448
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
19:13
DSNR
19:35
11 Km
00h 22m
5338724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
19:29
DSNR
19:50
11 Km
00h 21m
5438450
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
19:40
DSNR
19:58
11 Km
00h 18m
5538726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
19:49
DSNR
20:14
11 Km
00h 25m
5638452
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
20:21
DSNR
20:43
11 Km
00h 22m
5738826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
20:34
DSNR
20:53
12 Km
00h 19m
5838728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
20:49
DSNR
21:14
11 Km
00h 25m
5938454
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
21:28
DSNR
21:46
11 Km
00h 18m
6038828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
21:41
DSNR
21:59
12 Km
00h 18m
6138456
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SEL
22:34
DSNR
22:52
11 Km
00h 18m
6238830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
23:29
DSNR
23:47
12 Km
00h 18m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138320[cancelled]
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
SEL
15:15
DSNR
15:33
11 Km
00h 18m
  • Sankrall Dashnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 62 direct trains between SANKRALL (SEL) and DASHNAGAR (DSNR).
  • Departure time of 38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL at SANKRALL is 03:57. Its arrival time at DASHNAGAR is 04:14. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 17m.
  • Departure time of 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL at SANKRALL is 04:14. Its arrival time at DASHNAGAR is 04:31. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 17m.
  • Departure time of 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL at SANKRALL is 04:31. Its arrival time at DASHNAGAR is 04:48. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 17m.