SANSARPUR to AMDARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151701
JBP REWA SHUTTLE
Daily
SNRR
08:35
UDR
09:54
58 Km
01h 19m
251671
ET KTE FAST PASSENGER
Daily
SNRR
11:28
UDR
12:39
58 Km
01h 11m
351189
ET ALD PASS
Daily
SNRR
20:20
UDR
22:18
58 Km
01h 58m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151673[cancelled]
ET STA FAST PASS
Daily
SNRR
10:28
UDR
11:34
58 Km
01h 06m
  • Sansarpur Amdara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SANSARPUR (SNRR) and AMDARA (UDR).
  • Departure time of 51701 JBP REWA SHUTTLE at SANSARPUR is 08:35. Its arrival time at AMDARA is 09:54. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 19m.
  • Departure time of 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS at SANSARPUR is 10:28. Its arrival time at AMDARA is 11:34. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 06m.
  • Departure time of 51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER at SANSARPUR is 11:28. Its arrival time at AMDARA is 12:39. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 11m.