SANSARPUR to GADARWARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151190
ALD ET PASS
Daily
SNRR
06:00
GAR
11:52
198 Km
05h 52m
251672
KTE ET FAST PASSENGER
Daily
SNRR
13:56
GAR
18:18
198 Km
04h 22m
318234
BSP INDB NARMADA EXP
Daily
SNRR
19:18
GAR
23:02
198 Km
03h 44m
451188
KTE BSL PASS
Daily
SNRR
22:52
GAR
03:08
198 Km
04h 16m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151674[cancelled]
STA ET PASSENGER
Daily
SNRR
15:45
GAR
21:09
198 Km
05h 24m
  • Sansarpur Gadarwara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SANSARPUR (SNRR) and GADARWARA (GAR).
  • Departure time of 51190 ALD ET PASS at SANSARPUR is 06:00. Its arrival time at GADARWARA is 11:52. It covers total distance of 198 kilometer in 05h 52m.
  • Departure time of 51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER at SANSARPUR is 13:56. Its arrival time at GADARWARA is 18:18. It covers total distance of 198 kilometer in 04h 22m.
  • Departure time of 51674 STA-ET PASSENGER at SANSARPUR is 15:45. Its arrival time at GADARWARA is 21:09. It covers total distance of 198 kilometer in 05h 24m.