SANTRAGACHI JN to ABADA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138703
HWH KGP EMU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
03:45
ABB
03:59
10 Km
00h 14m
238803
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
SRC
04:45
ABB
04:59
10 Km
00h 14m
338705
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
SRC
05:15
ABB
05:29
10 Km
00h 14m
438101
SRC ULB
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
05:35
ABB
05:49
10 Km
00h 14m
538401
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
05:45
ABB
05:59
10 Km
00h 14m
638805
HWH MDN OCAL
Daily
SRC
05:55
ABB
06:09
10 Km
00h 14m
738403
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
06:05
ABB
06:19
10 Km
00h 14m
838301
SRC MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
06:10
ABB
06:25
10 Km
00h 15m
938051
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
SRC
06:28
ABB
06:43
10 Km
00h 15m
1038807
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
SRC
06:52
ABB
07:06
10 Km
00h 14m
1138405
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
07:03
ABB
07:17
10 Km
00h 14m
1238707
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
SRC
07:35
ABB
07:49
10 Km
00h 14m
1338407
SRC PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
07:45
ABB
07:59
10 Km
00h 14m
1438303
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
07:55
ABB
08:10
10 Km
00h 15m
1538409
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
08:05
ABB
08:20
10 Km
00h 15m
1638809
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
SRC
08:20
ABB
08:33
10 Km
00h 13m
1738105
HWH ULB LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
08:49
ABB
09:03
10 Km
00h 14m
1838811
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
SRC
09:08
ABB
09:22
10 Km
00h 14m
1938413
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
09:20
ABB
09:34
10 Km
00h 14m
2038415
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
09:32
ABB
09:46
10 Km
00h 14m
2138601
HWH KIG SUB LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
09:45
ABB
09:59
10 Km
00h 14m
2238813
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
SRC
10:07
ABB
10:21
10 Km
00h 14m
2338417
SRC PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
10:22
ABB
10:38
10 Km
00h 16m
2438419
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
10:31
ABB
10:45
10 Km
00h 14m
2538305
SHM MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
10:50
ABB
11:04
10 Km
00h 14m
2638709
SRC KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
11:00
ABB
11:16
10 Km
00h 16m
2738711
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
SRC
11:15
ABB
11:32
10 Km
00h 17m
2838421
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
11:35
ABB
11:49
10 Km
00h 14m
2938501
HWH BCK LOCAL
Daily
SRC
11:48
ABB
12:02
10 Km
00h 14m
3038713
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
12:15
ABB
12:30
10 Km
00h 15m
3138307
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
12:50
ABB
13:03
10 Km
00h 13m
3238717
HWH KGP,LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
13:18
ABB
13:32
10 Km
00h 14m
3338423
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
13:30
ABB
13:44
10 Km
00h 14m
3438819
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
SRC
13:50
ABB
14:04
10 Km
00h 14m
3538425
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
14:15
ABB
14:29
10 Km
00h 14m
3638719
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
SRC
14:36
ABB
14:51
10 Km
00h 15m
3738427
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
15:00
ABB
15:14
10 Km
00h 14m
3838429
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
15:25
ABB
15:39
10 Km
00h 14m
3938431
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
16:05
ABB
16:19
10 Km
00h 14m
4038433
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
16:35
ABB
16:49
10 Km
00h 14m
4138107
SRC ULB EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
16:40
ABB
16:54
10 Km
00h 14m
4238721
HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL
Daily
SRC
16:50
ABB
17:04
10 Km
00h 14m
4338435
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
17:12
ABB
17:27
10 Km
00h 15m
4468007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
17:23
ABB
17:38
10 Km
00h 15m
4538201
HWH BZN EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
17:30
ABB
17:44
10 Km
00h 14m
4638309
SRC MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL
Daily
SRC
17:35
ABB
17:50
10 Km
00h 15m
4738437
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
17:55
ABB
18:09
10 Km
00h 14m
4838311
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
18:10
ABB
18:24
10 Km
00h 14m
4938441
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
18:45
ABB
18:59
10 Km
00h 14m
5038723
HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL
Daily
SRC
19:06
ABB
19:20
10 Km
00h 14m
5138313
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
19:15
ABB
19:28
10 Km
00h 13m
5238315
SHM MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
19:30
ABB
19:46
10 Km
00h 16m
5338445
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
19:45
ABB
19:59
10 Km
00h 14m
5438447
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
20:08
ABB
20:22
10 Km
00h 14m
5538317
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
20:27
ABB
20:41
10 Km
00h 14m
5638831
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
SRC
20:38
ABB
20:53
10 Km
00h 15m
5738449
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
20:46
ABB
21:01
10 Km
00h 15m
5838725
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
SRC
21:08
ABB
21:22
10 Km
00h 14m
5938451
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
21:34
ABB
21:47
10 Km
00h 13m
6038727
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
SRC
21:55
ABB
22:10
10 Km
00h 15m
6138319
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
22:20
ABB
22:34
10 Km
00h 14m
6238453
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
22:45
ABB
22:59
10 Km
00h 14m
6338321
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
SRC
23:17
ABB
23:30
10 Km
00h 13m
6438455
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
SRC
23:58
ABB
00:12
10 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138109[cancelled]
HWH ULB EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SRC
17:14
ABB
17:28
10 Km
00h 14m
  • Santragachi Abada Trains: As listed in above table there are total 64 direct trains between SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) and ABADA (ABB).
  • Departure time of 38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL at SANTRAGACHI JN is 03:45. Its arrival time at ABADA is 03:59. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL at SANTRAGACHI JN is 04:45. Its arrival time at ABADA is 04:59. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL at SANTRAGACHI JN is 05:15. Its arrival time at ABADA is 05:29. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 14m.