SARAI MIR to BADSHAHNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118191
CHHAPRA CPA EXP
Daily
SMZ
23:40
BNZ
06:45
259 Km
07h 05m
219166
SABARMATI EXP
Mon Wed Sat
SMZ
14:56
LKO
23:00
263 Km
08h 04m
312225
KAIFIAT EXP
Daily
SMZ
16:55
LJN
22:55
271 Km
06h 00m
414649
SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Tue Fri Sun
SMZ
19:06
LKO
00:45
263 Km
05h 39m
  • Sarai Mir Badshahnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SARAI MIR (SMZ) and BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ).
  • Departure time of 18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP at SARAI MIR is 23:40. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 06:45. It covers total distance of 259 kilometer in 07h 05m.
  • Departure time of 19166 SABARMATI EXP at SARAI MIR is 14:56. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 23:00. It covers total distance of 263 kilometer in 08h 04m.
  • Departure time of 12225 KAIFIAT EXP at SARAI MIR is 16:55. Its arrival time at LUCKNOWJN is 22:55. It covers total distance of 271 kilometer in 06h 00m.