SARAI MIR to BARABANKI JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119166
SABARMATI EXP
Mon Wed Sat
SMZ
14:56
BBK
21:54
235 Km
06h 58m
212225
KAIFIAT EXP
Daily
SMZ
16:55
BBK
21:39
235 Km
04h 44m
314649
SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Tue Fri Sun
SMZ
19:06
BBK
23:53
235 Km
04h 47m
418191
CHHAPRA CPA EXP
Daily
SMZ
23:40
BBK
06:04
235 Km
06h 24m
  • Sarai Mir Barabanki Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SARAI MIR (SMZ) and BARABANKI JN (BBK).
  • Departure time of 19166 SABARMATI EXP at SARAI MIR is 14:56. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 21:54. It covers total distance of 235 kilometer in 06h 58m.
  • Departure time of 12225 KAIFIAT EXP at SARAI MIR is 16:55. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 21:39. It covers total distance of 235 kilometer in 04h 44m.
  • Departure time of 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP at SARAI MIR is 19:06. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 23:53. It covers total distance of 235 kilometer in 04h 47m.